11
modifications
Ligne 47 : | Ligne 47 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{R}} [[Capitaine Kuruk]] ''(24)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Chaleur exaspérante}} || | |{{R}} [[Capitaine Kuruk]] ''(24)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Chaleur exaspérante}} || | ||
|- | |||
|{{En}} [[Olunoss marcheur de vent]] ''(24)'' || width="200" | {{gwbbcode|Mantra de récupération}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications